MAS-TVC AC EXP - 22207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Tue, Fri 908 Km

Train number 22207 is named as MAS-TVC AC EXP and travels 908km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:25 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 16:25 0 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:03 18:05 130 1
SALEM JN - SA 20:42 20:45 334 1
ERODE JN - ED 21:42 21:45 396 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 23:02 23:05 497 1
Advertisement
PALAKKAD - PGT 00:07 00:10 551 2
THRISUR - TCR 01:27 01:30 628 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 02:55 03:00 702 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 03:48 03:50 759 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 05:23 05:25 843 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 07:15 Dstn 908 2

FAQS

MAS-TVC AC EXP - 22207 covers 908 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TVC AC EXP - 22207 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TVC AC EXP - 22207 arrives at destination at 07:15.
MAS-TVC AC EXP - 22207 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement