MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43501 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43501 is named as MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 03:50 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 03:50 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 03:54 03:55 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 03:57 03:58 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 03:59 04:00 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 04:01 04:02 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 04:03 04:04 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 04:06 04:07 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 04:10 04:11 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 04:13 04:14 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 04:16 04:17 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 04:19 04:20 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 04:22 04:23 18 1
AVADI - AVD 04:29 04:30 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 04:33 04:34 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 04:35 04:36 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 04:39 04:40 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 04:42 04:43 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 04:46 04:47 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 04:50 04:51 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 04:53 04:54 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 04:59 05:00 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 05:03 05:04 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 05:07 05:08 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 05:11 05:12 57 1
MANUR - MAF 05:15 05:16 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 05:20 05:21 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 05:26 05:27 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 05:30 05:31 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 05:41 05:42 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 06:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43501 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43501 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43501 arrives at destination at 06:05.
MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43501 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement