16057 Train Time Table, MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP [16057] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXPMASTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 06:25 0
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 06:58 07:00 47
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 07:28 07:30 74
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 07:46 07:48 87
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 1 08:03 08:05 105
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 08:18 08:20 119
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 09:00 09:10 145
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 09:40 Dest 155