16203 - MAS-TPTY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-TPTY EXP [16203] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-TPTY EXP
MASTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 16:35 0
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 16:45 16:47 5
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 17:13 17:15 47
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 17:43 17:45 74
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 17:58 18:00 87
NAGARI [NG] 1 18:13 18:15 104
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 1 18:18 18:20 105
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 18:38 18:40 119
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 19:25 19:35 145
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 20:10 Dest 155