MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 16203 is named as MAS-TPTY EXP and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:35 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 16:35 0 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:49 16:50 6 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:19 17:20 42 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 17:43 17:45 69 1
Advertisement
TIRUTTANI - TRT 18:04 18:05 83 1
NAGARI - NG 18:19 18:20 100 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 18:24 18:25 101 1
PUTTUR - PUT 18:44 18:45 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:20 19:35 141 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 20:10 Dstn 151 1

FAQS

MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 arrives at destination at 20:10.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement