MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 151 Km

Train number 16203 is named as MAS-TPTY EXP and travels 151km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 16:30 0 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:43 16:45 6 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:13 17:15 42 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 17:38 17:40 69 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 17:58 18:00 83 1
NAGARI - NG 18:15 18:16 100 1
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 18:19 18:20 101 1
PUTTUR - PUT 18:38 18:40 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:25 19:35 141 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 20:25 Dstn 151 1

FAQS

MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MAS-TPTY EXP - 16203 departs from source at 16:30.