MAS-SSPN EXP - 12692 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Sat 529 Km

Train number 12692 is named as MAS-SSPN EXP and travels 529km distance

Train departs from station SAI P NILAYAM at 18:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN Src 18:00 0 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 22:45 23:00 168 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 23:10 23:12 172 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 23:21 23:23 182 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 23:33 23:34 191 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 00:13 00:15 238 2
Advertisement
KUPPAM - KPN 00:44 00:45 273 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:30 01:32 316 2
AMBUR - AB 01:58 02:00 348 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:43 02:45 400 2
SHOLINGHUR - SHU 03:13 03:15 440 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 03:38 03:40 461 2
PERAMBUR - PER 04:28 04:30 524 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 05:15 Dstn 529 2

FAQS

MAS-SSPN EXP - 12692 covers 529 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12692 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12692 arrives at destination at 05:15.
MAS-SSPN EXP - 12692 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement