12692 - MAS-SSPN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12692 known as MAS-SSPN EXP runs from SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 535 km distance

MAS-SSPN EXP [12692] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-SSPN EXPSSPNMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 Src 18:25 0
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 21:50 22:10 157
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 22:45 23:00 168
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]1 23:10 23:12 172
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 23:21 23:23 182
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 00:13 00:15 238
KUPPAM [KPN]2 00:44 00:45 272
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 01:30 01:32 316
AMBUR [AB]2 01:58 02:00 347
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 02:43 02:45 400
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]2 03:13 03:15 439
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 03:38 03:40 460
PERAMBUR [PER]2 04:28 04:30 530
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 05:15 Dest 535