12691 - MAS-SSPN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12691 known as MAS-SSPN EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] covering 535 km distance

MAS-SSPN EXP [12691] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-SSPN EXPMASSSPNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 23:30 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 00:28 00:30 75
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]2 00:48 00:50 96
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 01:23 01:25 136
AMBUR [AB]2 02:03 02:05 188
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 02:43 02:45 219
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 03:48 03:50 297
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 04:43 04:45 354
BANGALORE CANT [BNC]2 04:58 05:00 363
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]2 05:25 05:40 368
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 09:40 Dest 535