MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Wed 1392 Km

Train number 22601 is named as MAS-SNSI EXP and travels 1392km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:10 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 11:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 10:10 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:08 11:10 69 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 11:58 12:00 130 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:18 13:20 214 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:23 14:25 292 1
MALUR - MLO 14:44 14:45 319 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 15:18 15:20 348 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 16:03 16:05 364 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:18 17:20 447 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 18:13 18:15 504 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:08 19:10 537 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 19:38 19:40 571 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:00 21:10 639 1
21:53 21:55 690 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:28 22:30 731 1
RAICHUR - RC 22:58 23:00 759 1
WADI - WADI 01:00 01:05 867 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:42 01:45 904 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:55 04:00 1017 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:50 06:55 1204 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:47 08:50 1288 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 10:44 10:45 1375 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 11:30 Dstn 1392 2

FAQS

MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 covers 1392 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 arrives at destination at 11:30.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement