MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Wed 1392 Km

Train number 22601 is named as MAS-SNSI EXP and travels 1392km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 10:20 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 10:20 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:18 11:20 69 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:13 12:15 130 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:30 13:35 214 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:44 14:45 292 1
MALUR - MLO 15:18 15:19 319 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 15:42 15:44 348 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 16:29 16:30 364 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:49 17:50 447 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 19:03 19:05 504 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:08 20:10 537 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 20:34 20:35 571 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:55 22:00 639 1
22:44 22:45 690 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:17 23:18 731 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:50 23:52 759 1
WADI - WADI 01:25 01:30 867 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:02 02:05 904 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:00 04:05 1017 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:25 06:30 1204 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:32 08:35 1288 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 11:25 Dstn 1392 2

FAQS

MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 covers 1392 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MAS-SNSI EXP - 22601 departs from source at 10:20.