22601 - MAS-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22601 known as MAS-SNSI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] covering 1397 km distance

MAS-SNSI EXP [22601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-SNSI EXP
MASSNSISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 10:10 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 11:03 11:05 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 11:53 11:55 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 13:18 13:20 219
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 14:23 14:25 297
MALUR [MLO] 1 14:54 14:55 324
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 15:28 15:30 353
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 16:04 16:05 369
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 17:18 17:20 452
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 18:13 18:15 510
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:08 19:10 542
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 19:38 19:40 576
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:00 21:10 644
ADONI [AD] 1 21:53 21:55 695
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 22:28 22:30 737
RAICHUR [RC] 1 23:00 23:02 765
WADI [WADI] 2 01:00 01:05 872
GULBARGA [GR] 2 01:42 01:45 909
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:50 04:00 1022
DAUND JN [DD] 2 06:45 06:55 1210
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 08:47 08:50 1293
PUNTAMBA [PB] 2 10:30 10:45 1380
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] 2 11:30 Dest 1397