MAS-SBC MAIL - 12657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 12657 is named as MAS-SBC MAIL and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:55 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 22:55 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:53 23:55 69 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:43 00:45 130 2
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 02:03 02:05 214 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 03:08 03:10 292 2
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 04:04 04:05 355 2
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 04:15 04:20 358 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 04:45 Dstn 362 2

FAQS

MAS-SBC MAIL - 12657 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-SBC MAIL - 12657 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-SBC MAIL - 12657 arrives at destination at 04:45.
MAS-SBC MAIL - 12657 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement