MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER [22625] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER [22625] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER22625MASSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 07:25 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 08:18 08:20 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 09:03 09:05 135
AMBUR [AB] 1 09:48 09:50 187
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 10:04 10:05 203
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 10:33 10:35 219
KUPPAM [KPN] 1 10:59 11:00 262
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 11:33 11:35 297
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 12:18 12:20 353
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 12:33 12:35 363
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 13:10 Dest 367
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.