16003 Train Time Table, MAS-NSL WKLY EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-NSL WKLY EXP [16003] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-NSL WKLY EXPMASNSLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 09:10 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 10:13 10:15 74
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 10:33 10:35 87
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 11:03 11:05 119
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 11:30 11:35 145
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 12:39 12:40 219
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 13:33 13:35 270
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 14:09 14:10 309
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 15:09 15:10 379
GOOTY [GY] 1 15:59 16:00 427
DHONE [DHNE] 1 17:14 17:15 480
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 18:05 18:07 534
GADWAL [GWD] 1 19:12 19:13 589
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 20:59 21:00 664
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 23:25 23:40 770
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 00:24 00:25 778
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 01:45 01:46 883
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 03:08 03:10 935
BASAR [BSX] 2 03:42 03:43 965
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 04:45 04:47 1024
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 05:10 05:15 1046
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 05:53 05:55 1076
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 06:28 06:30 1105
JALNA [J] 2 08:13 08:15 1220
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 09:40 09:45 1282
NAGARSOL [NSL] 2 11:55 Dest 1371