MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Sun 1369 Km

Train number 16003 is named as MAS NSL EXPRESS and travels 1369km distance

Train departs from station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 08:55 and reaches station NAGARSOL at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 08:55 0 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 10:03 10:05 69 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 10:23 10:25 83 1
PUTTUR - PUT 10:53 10:55 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:30 11:35 141 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 12:39 12:40 216 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:33 13:35 266 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:09 14:10 305 1
TADIPATRI - TU 15:14 15:15 375 1
GOOTY - GY 16:04 16:05 423 1
DHONE - DHNE 17:10 17:15 478 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 18:05 18:07 531 1
Advertisement
GADWAL - GWD 19:12 19:13 587 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 20:50 20:52 662 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:20 23:30 767 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 00:09 00:10 776 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 01:45 01:46 881 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:08 03:10 933 2
BASAR - BSX 03:29 03:30 962 2
MUDKHED - MUE 04:38 04:40 1021 2
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 05:03 05:05 1044 2
PURNA JN - PAU 05:53 05:55 1074 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 06:28 06:30 1102 2
JALNA - J 08:13 08:15 1217 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 09:40 09:45 1280 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 11:55 Dstn 1369 2

FAQS

MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 covers 1369 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 arrives at destination at 11:55.
MAS NSL EXPRESS - 16003 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement