MAS-NSL WKLY EXP - 16003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Sun 1369 Km

Train number 16003 is named as MAS-NSL WKLY EXP and travels 1369km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:55 and reaches station NAGARSOL at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 08:55 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 10:03 10:05 69 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 10:23 10:25 83 1
PUTTUR - PUT 10:53 10:55 115 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:30 11:35 141 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 12:39 12:40 216 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:33 13:35 266 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:09 14:10 305 1
TADIPATRI - TU 15:14 15:15 375 1
GOOTY - GY 16:04 16:05 423 1
DHONE - DHNE 17:10 17:15 478 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 18:05 18:07 531 1
Advertisement
GADWAL - GWD 19:12 19:13 587 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 20:50 20:52 662 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:20 23:30 767 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 00:09 00:10 776 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 01:45 01:46 881 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:08 03:10 933 2
BASAR - BSX 03:29 03:30 962 2
MUDKHED - MUE 04:38 04:40 1021 2
NANDED - NED 05:03 05:05 1044 2
PURNA JN - PAU 05:53 05:55 1074 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 06:28 06:30 1102 2
JALNA - J 08:13 08:15 1217 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 09:40 09:45 1280 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 11:55 Dstn 1369 2

FAQS

MAS-NSL WKLY EXP - 16003 covers 1369 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-NSL WKLY EXP - 16003 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-NSL WKLY EXP - 16003 arrives at destination at 11:55.
MAS-NSL WKLY EXP - 16003 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement