12621 Train Time Table, MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP [12621] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 22:00 0
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:10 04:20 430
WARANGAL [WL] 2 07:03 07:05 633
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:00 11:10 876
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:10 14:20 1087
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 18:40 18:45 1384
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 20:10 20:20 1475
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 00:16 00:28 1765
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 01:37 01:40 1862
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 03:50 03:53 1981
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 06:42 06:44 2168
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 07:05 Dest 2175