MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP [12615] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP [12615] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP12615MASDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 19:15 0
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 21:30 21:32 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:56 21:58 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 23:23 23:25 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:01 00:02 341
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:12 00:13 356
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:44 00:45 398
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:55 02:05 430
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 03:18 03:20 526
WARANGAL [WL] 2 04:58 05:00 633
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 06:19 06:20 734
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 06:33 06:34 748
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 07:23 07:25 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 08:45 08:55 876
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 09:12 09:15 889
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 10:17 10:18 973
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 10:59 11:00 1011
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 12:15 12:25 1087
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 13:30 13:31 1172
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 13:49 13:50 1191
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 14:55 14:57 1254
BETUL [BZU] 2 15:16 15:17 1277
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 15:58 15:59 1314
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 17:15 17:20 1384
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 17:38 17:40 1402
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 18:45 18:47 1469
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 19:20 19:30 1475
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 20:07 20:09 1529
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 20:38 20:40 1568
BINA JN [BINA] 2 21:25 21:30 1614
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 23:28 23:40 1765
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 00:50 00:55 1862
MORENA [MRA] 3 01:20 01:22 1901
DHAULPUR [DHO] 3 01:51 01:53 1928
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 02:45 02:50 1981
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 02:58 03:00 1984
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 03:45 03:50 2034
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 05:20 05:22 2147
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 06:00 06:02 2168
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 06:30 06:40 2175
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 3 07:10 Dest 2180
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.