MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue, Sat 2094 Km

Train number 16093 is named as MAS-LJN EXPRESS and travels 2094km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 20:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 05:15 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 06:29 06:30 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 06:54 06:55 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:23 07:25 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 07:54 07:55 176 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 08:19 08:20 210 1
KAVALI - KVZ 08:39 08:40 227 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 09:04 09:05 264 1
ONGOLE - OGL 09:39 09:40 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 10:29 10:30 342 1
BAPATLA - BPP 10:44 10:45 357 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 11:04 11:05 377 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:59 12:00 399 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 12:41 12:42 424 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:40 14:55 454 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 15:39 15:40 495 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 16:24 16:25 554 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 16:49 16:50 577 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 17:07 17:08 601 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 17:17 17:18 616 1
WARANGAL - WL 18:03 18:08 661 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:59 19:00 705 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 19:24 19:25 744 1
Advertisement
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 19:42 19:43 762 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 19:59 20:00 776 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 20:14 20:15 795 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:49 20:50 834 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 904 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 22:59 23:00 917 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 23:39 23:40 951 1
WARORA - WRR 23:52 23:53 964 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 00:24 00:25 1001 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:09 01:10 1039 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:40 02:45 1115 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 04:04 04:05 1219 2
MULTAI - MTY 04:49 04:50 1259 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:15 05:17 1282 2
BETUL - BZU 05:34 05:35 1305 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 06:14 06:15 1342 2
ITARSI JN - ET 08:05 08:15 1412 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:55 10:00 1510 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:30 12:35 1648 2
LALITPUR - LAR 13:28 13:29 1711 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:45 14:55 1801 2
ORAI - ORAI 16:30 16:32 1915 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:05 19:15 2021 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 20:40 Dstn 2094 2

FAQS

MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 covers 2094 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 arrives at destination at 20:40.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement