MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue, Sat 2096 Km

Train number 16093 is named as MAS-LJN EXPRESS and travels 2096km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 20:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 05:15 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 06:28 06:30 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 06:53 06:55 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:13 07:15 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 07:44 07:45 176 1
KAVALI - KVZ 08:24 08:25 227 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 08:49 08:50 264 1
ONGOLE - OGL 09:14 09:15 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 09:59 10:00 342 1
BAPATLA - BPP 10:14 10:15 357 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 10:43 10:45 377 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:39 11:40 399 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 12:08 12:10 424 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:35 13:40 454 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 14:29 14:30 495 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 15:19 15:20 554 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 15:43 15:45 577 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 16:09 16:10 601 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 16:29 16:30 616 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:14 17:20 661 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 18:08 18:10 705 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 18:38 18:40 744 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 18:58 19:00 762 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 19:14 19:15 776 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 19:48 19:50 795 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:28 20:30 834 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:40 22:45 904 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 23:03 23:05 917 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:03 01:05 1039 2
NAGPUR - NGP 02:10 02:15 1115 2
KATOL - KATL 03:04 03:05 1175 2
MULTAI - MTY 04:14 04:15 1259 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 04:30 04:32 1282 2
BETUL - BZU 04:50 04:52 1305 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:34 05:35 1342 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:45 07:50 1412 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:25 09:35 1510 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:45 11:50 1648 2
LALITPUR - LAR 12:34 12:36 1711 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 14:00 14:08 1801 2
ORAI - ORAI 15:23 15:25 1915 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 18:25 18:30 2022 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 20:20 Dstn 2096 2

FAQS

MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 covers 2096 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MAS-LJN EXPRESS - 16093 departs from source at 05:15.