JAIPUR EXP [12967] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAIPUR EXP [12967] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR EXP12967MASJPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 17:40 0
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 19:50 19:52 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 20:17 20:18 175
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:10 00:20 430
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:09 03:10 633
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 05:29 05:30 748
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:24 06:25 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 07:50 08:00 876
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:18 08:20 889
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 09:23 09:24 973
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 09:59 10:00 1011
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:05 11:15 1087
KATOL [KATL] 2 12:02 12:03 1147
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 12:37 12:38 1191
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:04 14:05 1277
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:55 16:00 1384
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 17:23 17:25 1469
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 17:55 18:05 1475
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 18:34 18:36 1486
SEHORE [SEH] 2 18:56 18:58 1514
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 19:34 19:36 1556
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 20:12 20:14 1599
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 21:25 21:35 1659
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 22:45 23:10 1714
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 2 23:36 23:38 1754
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 3 00:14 00:16 1805
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 3 00:38 00:40 1838
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 3 00:58 01:00 1867
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:45 01:55 1939
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 03:40 04:00 2047
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 05:45 05:46 2171
JAIPUR [JP] 3 06:15 Dest 2178
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.