12759 - MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12759 known as MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 801 km distance

MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP [12759] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP
MASHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 18:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 19:18 19:20 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 19:43 19:45 109
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:40 20:45 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:10 21:11 175
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 21:48 21:49 226
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 22:42 22:43 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 23:18 23:19 341
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 00:14 00:15 398
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:10 01:20 430
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:28 02:30 526
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 02:59 03:00 549
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 03:19 03:20 573
WARANGAL [WL] 2 04:13 04:15 633
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 04:40 04:42 653
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:15 07:20 793
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 08:00 Dest 801