MAS- HUBLI EXP - 22698 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Sun 834 Km

Train number 22698 is named as MAS- HUBLI EXP and travels 834km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 15:00 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 06:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 15:00 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 15:58 16:00 69 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:48 16:50 130 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 18:10 18:15 214 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 19:18 19:20 292 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 20:08 20:10 348 1
BANASWADI - BAND 20:20 20:22 356 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 21:35 21:55 370 1
Advertisement
TUMKUR - TK 23:03 23:05 434 1
TIPTUR - TTR 00:05 00:06 505 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 00:40 00:45 530 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:28 01:30 576 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:08 03:10 690 2
HARIHAR - HRR 03:28 03:30 704 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 03:54 03:55 726 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:24 04:25 759 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 06:20 Dstn 834 2

FAQS

MAS- HUBLI EXP - 22698 covers 834 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS- HUBLI EXP - 22698 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS- HUBLI EXP - 22698 arrives at destination at 06:20.
MAS- HUBLI EXP - 22698 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement