MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)AYODHYA CANTT (AYC)
Sun 2921 Km

Train number 22613 is named as MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2921km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 23:55 and reaches station AYODHYA CANTT at 05:05 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 23:55 0 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 01:40 01:45 114 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 05:10 05:20 264 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 06:08 06:10 314 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 06:43 06:45 353 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 07:58 08:00 385 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 09:19 09:20 464 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 10:15 10:20 506 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:50 13:10 665 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:33 15:35 807 2
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:50 20:00 1099 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:08 23:10 1307 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 03:25 03:30 1549 3
NAGPUR - NGP 06:50 06:55 1760 3
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 2057 3
JABALPUR - JBP 15:30 15:40 2302 3
SATNA - STA 18:25 18:30 2491 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 22:10 22:35 2669 3
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 01:31 01:33 2783 4
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 02:21 02:23 2816 4
AYODHYA - AY 04:20 04:25 2914 4
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 05:05 Dest 2921 4

FAQS

MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 covers 2921 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 arrives at destination at 05:05.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement