MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS [22613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS [22613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS22613MASHLZSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 14:40 0
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:59 19:00 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:35 21:55 430
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 00:11 00:13 579
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:10 04:30 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 05:25 05:30 841
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 08:30 08:32 1057
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 10:40 11:00 1204
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 11:20 11:25 1222
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 11:55 12:00 1249
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 13:00 13:02 1317
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:00 16:10 1540
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 16:54 16:55 1585
TAMLUK [TMZ] 2 17:22 17:23 1609
HALDIA [HLZ] 2 18:30 Dest 1654
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.