MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)HALDIA (HLZ)
Thu 1660 Km

Train number 22613 is named as MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 1660km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 14:40 and reaches station HALDIA at 18:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 14:40 0 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:39 18:40 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 431 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 580 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 780 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 841 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:40 08:42 1057 2
Advertisement
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:45 11:05 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:33 11:38 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 12:13 12:18 1250 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:14 13:15 1322 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:00 16:15 1546 2
PANSKURA - PKU 16:54 16:55 1591 2
TAMLUK - TMZ 17:21 17:22 1615 2
HALDIA - HLZ 18:30 Dstn 1660 2

FAQS

MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 covers 1660 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 arrives at destination at 18:30.
MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22613 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement