MAS-GHY SPL - 06338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)OKHA (OKHA)
Wed, Fri 2557 Km

Train number 06338 is named as MAS-GHY SPL and travels 2557km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 20:25 and reaches station OKHA at 16:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 20:25 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:45 20:47 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:45 21:48 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:45 22:50 107 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 23:04 23:05 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 23:19 23:20 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:34 23:35 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 23:49 23:50 168 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:17 00:20 193 2
QUILANDI - QLD 00:39 00:40 218 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 00:59 01:00 240 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:19 01:20 262 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:47 01:50 283 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 02:14 02:15 316 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 02:39 02:40 345 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 02:59 03:00 368 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:20 04:30 419 2
SURATHKAL - SL 05:35 05:37 442 2
UDUPI - UD 06:10 06:12 501 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 06:40 06:42 545 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:08 07:10 592 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 07:26 07:28 614 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 08:14 08:16 672 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 09:28 09:30 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 11:25 11:35 850 2
THIVIM - THVM 12:28 12:30 914 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 13:50 13:52 1028 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:50 15:55 1184 2
MANGAON - MNI 19:00 19:02 1427 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:15 21:20 1547 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:28 22:30 1587 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1614 2
BOISAR - BOR 23:47 23:49 1665 2
VALSAD - BL 00:54 00:56 1760 3
NAVSARI - NVS 01:39 01:41 1799 3
SURAT - ST 02:42 02:50 1829 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 03:19 03:21 1878 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:18 04:28 1958 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:03 05:05 1994 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:45 06:55 2058 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:48 07:50 2123 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:21 09:23 2188 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:19 11:29 2304 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 13:24 13:29 2389 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 14:30 14:32 2443 3
DWARKA - DWK 15:40 15:45 2528 3
OKHA - OKHA 16:40 Dstn 2557 3

FAQS

MAS-GHY SPL - 06338 covers 2557 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-GHY SPL - 06338 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-GHY SPL - 06338 arrives at destination at 16:40.
MAS-GHY SPL - 06338 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement