MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP [12669] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP [12669] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP12669MASCPRSUPERFAST
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 17:40 0
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 17:40 0
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 19:50 19:52 137
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 19:50 19:52 137
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 21:44 21:45 291
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 21:44 21:45 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:10 00:20 430
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:10 00:20 430
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 01:39 01:40 526
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 01:39 01:40 526
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:09 03:10 633
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:09 03:10 633
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:33 06:35 806
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:33 06:35 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 08:10 08:20 876
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 08:10 08:20 876
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:37 08:40 889
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:37 08:40 889
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 10:23 10:25 1011
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 10:23 10:25 1011
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:45 11:55 1087
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:45 11:55 1087
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 13:09 13:10 1191
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 13:09 13:10 1191
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:30 14:32 1277
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:30 14:32 1277
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:55 17:10 1384
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:55 17:10 1384
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 18:03 18:05 1451
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 18:03 18:05 1451
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 20:40 20:50 1629
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 20:40 20:50 1629
KATNI [KTE] 2 22:05 22:10 1720
KATNI [KTE] 2 22:05 22:10 1720
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 23:08 23:10 1783
SATNA [STA] 3 23:59 00:10 1818
SATNA [STA] 3 23:59 00:10 1818
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 03:55 04:15 1995
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 03:55 04:15 1995
BHADOHI [BOY] 3 05:46 05:48 2085
BHADOHI [BOY] 3 05:46 05:48 2085
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 07:05 07:20 2129
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 07:05 07:20 2129
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 3 08:40 08:45 2204
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 3 08:40 08:45 2204
BALLIA [BUI] 3 10:13 10:18 2270
BALLIA [BUI] 3 10:13 10:18 2270
CHHAPRA [CPR] 4 11:45 Dest 2335
CHHAPRA [CPR] 3 11:45 Dest 2335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.