MAS CBE EXP - 12681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sat 497 Km

Train number 12681 is named as MAS CBE EXP and travels 497km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:30 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 22:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:28 23:30 69 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:18 00:20 130 2
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 03:17 03:20 334 2
ERODE JN - ED 04:10 04:15 396 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 05:08 05:10 446 2
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 05:48 05:50 494 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:40 Dstn 497 2

FAQS

MAS CBE EXP - 12681 covers 497 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS CBE EXP - 12681 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS CBE EXP - 12681 arrives at destination at 06:40.
MAS CBE EXP - 12681 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement