MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 497 Km

Train number 12673 is named as MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS and travels 497km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:10 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 06:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 22:10 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 23:08 23:10 69 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:13 01:15 214 2
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 02:47 02:50 334 2
ERODE JN - ED 03:45 03:50 396 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:33 04:35 446 2
COIMBATORE NRTH - CBF 05:29 05:30 494 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:15 Dstn 497 2

FAQS

MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673 covers 497 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673 arrives at destination at 06:15.
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS - 12673 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement