MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS [12673] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS [12673] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS12673MASCBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 22:10 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 22:58 23:00 74
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:18 01:20 219
SALEM JN [SA] 2 02:45 02:50 339
ERODE JN [ED] 2 03:55 04:00 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:43 04:45 452
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 2 05:24 05:25 499
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:15 Dest 502
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.