MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP - 12712 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 431 Km

Train number 12712 is named as MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP and travels 431km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 14:05 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 14:05 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 15:19 15:20 83 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 15:44 15:45 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:13 16:15 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 16:39 16:40 176 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 17:09 17:10 210 1
Advertisement
KAVALI - KVZ 17:19 17:20 227 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 17:44 17:45 264 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:19 18:20 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 19:05 19:06 342 1
BAPATLA - BPP 19:17 19:18 357 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 19:33 19:34 377 1
TENALI JN - TEL 19:51 19:52 399 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:10 Dstn 431 1

FAQS

MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP - 12712 covers 431 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP - 12712 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP - 12712 arrives at destination at 21:10.
MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP - 12712 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement