12712 - MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12712 known as MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 430 km distance

MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP [12712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-BZA PINAKINI EXP
MASBZASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 14:05 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 15:13 15:15 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 15:38 15:40 109
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 16:25 16:27 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 16:52 16:53 175
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 17:19 17:20 209
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 17:31 17:32 226
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 17:55 17:57 263
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:27 18:29 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 19:05 19:06 341
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 19:17 19:18 356
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 19:32 19:34 376
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 19:48 19:50 398
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:10 Dest 430