12077 - MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12077 known as MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 454 km distance

MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP [12077] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXPMASBZAJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 07:35 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 08:48 08:50 82
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 09:33 09:35 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 10:09 10:10 176
KAVALI [KVZ]1 10:29 10:30 226
ONGOLE [OGL]1 11:44 11:45 292
CHIRALA [CLX]1 12:09 12:10 341
TENALI JN [TEL]1 13:09 13:10 399
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]1 13:45 13:46 423
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 14:45 Dest 454