MAS BSP SF EXP - 12852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Mon 1412 Km

Train number 12852 is named as MAS BSP SF EXP and travels 1412km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 21:10 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 20:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 21:10 0 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 23:15 23:20 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 23:49 23:50 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 01:14 01:15 292 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:50 03:55 431 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:43 06:45 638 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:24 09:25 810 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:30 11:40 880 2
Advertisement
MUL MARORA - MME 12:25 12:26 932 2
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 13:16 13:18 998 2
WADSA - WSA 13:41 13:43 1026 2
ARJUNI - AJU 14:02 14:03 1050 2
SONDAD - SNV 14:29 14:30 1083 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:27 15:37 1130 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 16:58 17:00 1234 2
DURG - DURG 17:45 17:50 1265 2
RAIPUR JN - R 18:25 18:35 1302 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:15 Dstn 1412 2

FAQS

MAS BSP SF EXP - 12852 covers 1412 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS BSP SF EXP - 12852 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS BSP SF EXP - 12852 arrives at destination at 20:15.
MAS BSP SF EXP - 12852 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement