MAS - BSP SF EXP [12852] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS - BSP SF EXP [12852] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS - BSP SF EXP12852MASBSPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 21:10 0
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 23:30 23:35 137
NELLORE [NLR] 2 00:02 00:03 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:27 01:28 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:55 04:05 430
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:43 06:45 633
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:24 09:25 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:30 11:40 876
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 2 13:30 13:32 994
WADSA [WSA] 2 13:55 13:57 1022
ARJUNI [AJU] 2 14:18 14:19 1046
SONDAD [SNV] 2 14:45 14:46 1079
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:35 15:45 1125
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 17:00 17:02 1229
DURG [DURG] 2 17:45 17:50 1259
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 18:25 18:35 1294
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 20:15 Dest 1404
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.