22631 - MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22631 known as MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 2559 km distance

MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP [22631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
MASBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 21:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 22:18 22:20 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 23:30 23:35 137
NELLORE [NLR] 2 00:01 00:03 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:26 01:28 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:55 04:05 430
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 05:15 05:17 526
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:43 06:45 633
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 08:08 08:10 734
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 09:23 09:25 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:25 11:40 876
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 11:58 11:59 889
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:45 14:55 1087
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 20:00 20:05 1384
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 22:30 22:35 1475
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 22:59 23:01 1486
SEHORE [SEH] 2 23:22 23:24 1514
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 3 00:04 00:06 1556
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 02:00 02:10 1659
NAGDA JN [NAD] 3 03:20 03:50 1714
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 3 04:43 04:45 1805
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 06:15 06:20 1939
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 08:00 08:10 2047
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 3 09:26 09:28 2112
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 10:15 10:18 2171
JAIPUR [JP] 3 10:45 10:55 2178
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 11:48 11:50 2233
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 12:49 12:52 2297
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 13:28 13:31 2341
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 15:10 15:15 2444
NOKHA [NOK] 3 15:54 15:56 2495
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 17:45 Dest 2559