9461 Train Time Table, MAS ADI WEEKLY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAS ADI WEEKLY SPL [9461] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS ADI WEEKLY SPLMASADIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 15:15 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 16:18 16:20 74
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:00 18:10 145
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 19:00 19:02 219
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 20:15 20:17 270
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 20:55 20:57 309
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 21:10 21:12 325
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 21:50 21:52 379
GOOTY [GY] 1 22:30 22:32 427
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:00 23:05 455
ADONI [AD] 1 23:53 23:55 507
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 00:30 00:35 548
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:03 01:05 576
YADGIR [YG] 2 02:00 02:02 645
WADI [WADI] 2 04:00 04:05 684
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 04:37 04:40 747
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 06:40 06:50 833
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 11:50 12:00 1096
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 15:20 15:25 1216
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 17:00 17:05 1280
BOISAR [BOR] 2 18:05 18:07 1331
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:18 19:20 1402
SURAT [ST] 2 21:23 21:28 1495
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 22:11 22:13 1554
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 23:11 23:16 1624
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 23:46 23:48 1660
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 01:15 Dest 1724