MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 1723 Km

Train number 22919 is named as MAS ADI HUMSAFAR and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 20:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 03:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 20:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 23:20 23:25 141 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:25 04:40 451 2
RAICHUR - RC 06:29 06:30 572 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:12 10:13 716 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:15 12:20 829 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:30 16:40 1092 2
PANVEL - PNVL 19:50 19:55 1212 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:10 21:15 1280 2
PALGHAR - PLG 21:55 21:56 1319 2
SURAT - ST 23:57 00:02 1495 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:37 01:42 1624 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:15 Dstn 1723 3

FAQS

MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919 arrives at destination at 03:15.
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR - 22919 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement