MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun, Thu 1723 Km

Train number 19419 is named as MAS ADI EXPRESS and travels 1723km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 20:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 05:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 20:30 0 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 21:38 21:40 69 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 23:20 23:25 141 1
KODURU - KOU 00:04 00:05 182 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 00:34 00:35 216 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 01:19 01:20 266 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 01:54 01:55 305 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:59 03:00 375 2
GOOTY - GY 03:54 03:55 423 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:25 04:40 451 2
05:24 05:25 503 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 05:59 06:00 544 2
Advertisement
RAICHUR - RC 06:29 06:30 572 2
YADGIR - YG 07:29 07:30 641 2
WADI - WADI 09:25 09:30 679 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:15 12:20 829 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 17:10 17:20 1092 2
PANVEL - PNVL 20:30 20:35 1212 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:10 22:20 1280 2
BOISAR - BOR 23:29 23:30 1331 2
VAPI - VAPI 00:19 00:20 1402 3
SURAT - ST 01:43 01:48 1495 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:26 03:31 1624 3
ANAND JN - ANND 04:15 04:16 1659 3
NADIAD JN - ND 04:32 04:33 1678 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 05:45 Dstn 1723 3

FAQS

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419 covers 1723 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419 arrives at destination at 05:45.
MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement