MAS - TVC SUPER FAST [12695] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS - TVC SUPER FAST [12695] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS - TVC SUPER FAST12695MASTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 15:25 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 16:13 16:15 74
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 17:03 17:05 135
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 17:53 17:55 203
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 18:38 18:40 219
SALEM JN [SA] 1 20:12 20:15 339
ERODE JN [ED] 1 21:10 21:15 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 21:58 22:00 452
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 23:07 23:10 502
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 00:27 00:30 556
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:42 01:45 632
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 03:00 03:05 703
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 04:07 04:10 766
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 2 04:27 04:28 784
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 04:36 04:37 791
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 04:46 04:48 801
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 2 04:59 05:00 813
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 05:13 05:15 821
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 05:57 06:00 862
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 2 06:24 06:25 885
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 07:35 Dest 926
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.