MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS [22808] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS [22808] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS22808MASSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 08:10 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 09:18 09:20 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 10:18 10:20 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 10:44 10:45 175
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 12:00 12:01 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:15 14:35 430
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 15:49 15:50 537
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 16:40 16:42 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 17:19 17:20 629
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 20:35 20:55 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:50 21:55 841
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 03:00 03:15 1204
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 03:40 03:45 1222
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 04:15 04:20 1249
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 06:08 06:10 1360
BALASORE [BLS] 2 06:53 06:55 1422
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 08:32 08:37 1540
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 10:25 Dest 1651
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.