Modify Search

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sun, Thu 1654 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 08:10 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 09:24 09:25 83 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:08 10:10 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 10:39 10:40 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 12:00 12:01 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:10 14:20 431 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:15 15:16 538 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 16:26 16:28 580 1
Ad
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:18 17:20 630 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:35 20:55 780 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:52 21:57 841 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:05 03:15 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 03:35 03:40 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 04:10 04:15 1250 2
BHADRAK - BHC 06:08 06:10 1366 2
BALASORE - BLS 06:54 06:56 1428 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:32 08:37 1546 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:30 Dest 1654 2
Ad