Modify Search

MAS SHM EXP - 22826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Thu 1659 Km

Train number 22826 is named as MAS SHM EXP and travels 1659 km.

Train departs from station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 16:25 and reaches station SHALIMAR at 21:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 16:25 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:38 17:40 83 1
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 18:03 18:05 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:58 19:00 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:24 19:25 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:49 20:50 292 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 431 1
ELURU - EE 00:24 00:25 490 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:56 01:58 580 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:41 02:42 630 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:15 06:35 780 2
Ad
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:40 841 2
PALASA - PSA 09:48 09:50 983 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:55 11:00 1057 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:35 1204 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 14:03 14:08 1223 2
CUTTACK - CTC 14:33 14:38 1250 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 15:37 15:38 1322 2
BHADRAK - BHC 16:38 16:40 1366 2
BALASORE - BLS 17:25 17:27 1428 2
JALESWAR - JER 18:02 18:03 1476 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:20 19:25 1546 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:04 21:06 1654 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 21:30 Dest 1659 2
Ad