Modify Search

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)PURI (PURI)
Mon 1247 Km

Train number 22860 is named as MAS PURI EXPRESS and travels 1247 km.

Train departs from station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 16:25 and reaches station PURI at 15:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 16:25 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:38 17:40 83 1
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 18:03 18:05 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:59 19:00 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:24 19:25 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:49 20:50 292 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:14 22:15 399 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 431 1
ELURU - EE 00:24 00:25 490 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:56 01:58 580 2
Ad
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:41 02:42 630 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:15 06:35 780 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:40 841 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 08:35 08:37 910 2
PALASA - PSA 09:48 09:50 983 2
SOMPETA - SPT 10:19 10:21 1015 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:55 11:00 1057 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 11:15 11:17 1079 2
BALUGAON - BALU 12:03 12:05 1133 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:35 1204 2
PURI - PURI 15:10 Dest 1247 2
Ad