22860 - MAS-PURI S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22860 known as MAS-PURI S-F WEEKLY runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to PURI [PURI] covering 1247 km distance

MAS-PURI S-F WEEKLY [22860] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-PURI S-F WEEKLYMASPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 16:25 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 17:38 17:40 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 18:00 18:05 110
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 18:59 19:00 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 19:24 19:25 176
ONGOLE [OGL]1 20:49 20:50 292
TENALI JN [TEL]1 22:14 22:15 399
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 23:25 23:35 430
ELURU [EE]2 00:24 00:25 489
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:56 01:58 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 02:41 02:42 630
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 06:15 06:35 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 07:35 07:40 841
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 08:35 08:37 910
PALASA [PSA]2 09:48 09:50 983
SOMPETA [SPT]2 10:19 10:21 1015
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]2 10:55 11:00 1057
CHATRAPUR [CAP]2 11:15 11:17 1079
BALUGAN [BALU]2 12:03 12:05 1133
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 13:15 13:35 1204
PURI [PURI]2 15:10 Dest 1247