Modify Search

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)PURI (PURI)
Mon 1247 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 16:25 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:38 17:40 83 1
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 18:03 18:05 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:59 19:00 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:24 19:25 176 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:49 20:50 292 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:14 22:15 399 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:30 23:40 431 1
ELURU - EE 00:24 00:25 490 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:56 01:58 580 2
Ad
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 02:41 02:42 630 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 06:15 06:35 780 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:35 07:40 841 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 08:35 08:37 910 2
PALASA - PSA 09:48 09:50 983 2
SOMPETA - SPT 10:19 10:21 1015 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:55 11:00 1057 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 11:15 11:17 1079 2
BALUGAON - BALU 12:03 12:05 1133 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 13:15 13:35 1204 2
PURI - PURI 15:10 Dest 1247 2
Ad