17313 - MAS- HUBLI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17313 known as MAS- HUBLI EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to HUBLI JN [UBL] covering 846 km distance

MAS- HUBLI EXP [17313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS- HUBLI EXPMASUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 13:45 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 14:48 14:50 74
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 15:53 15:55 135
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 17:43 17:45 219
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 18:53 18:55 297
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 20:08 20:10 353
BANASWADI [BAND]1 20:20 20:22 358
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 21:35 21:55 373
TUMKUR [TK]1 23:03 23:05 437
TIPTUR [TTR]2 00:05 00:06 507
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 00:45 00:50 533
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 01:33 01:35 578
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 03:13 03:15 693
HARIHAR [HRR]2 03:28 03:30 706
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 04:14 04:15 738
HAVERI [HVR]2 04:43 04:45 770
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 06:25 Dest 846