12375 - MAS ASN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12375 known as MAS ASN EXPRESS runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 1735 km distance

MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 14:40 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 15:49 15:50 82
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 17:00 17:02 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 17:32 17:33 176
ONGOLE [OGL]1 18:58 19:00 292
TENALI JN [TEL]1 20:12 20:13 399
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 21:35 21:55 430
ELURU [EE]1 22:41 22:42 489
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 00:11 00:13 579
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 00:51 00:52 630
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]2 04:10 04:30 780
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 05:25 05:30 841
BOBBILI [VBL]2 06:13 06:15 895
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]2 06:36 06:38 919
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 07:20 07:35 965
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 08:33 08:35 1019
KESINGA [KSNG]2 09:33 09:35 1092
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 09:55 10:05 1105
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 11:05 11:10 1168
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 12:27 12:29 1244
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 13:30 13:45 1286
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 14:55 15:00 1335
ROURKELA [ROU]2 16:18 16:38 1436
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 18:00 18:02 1541
PURULIA JN [PRR]2 19:48 19:50 1659
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]2 20:51 20:53 1698
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 21:55 Dest 1735