MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS - 14231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)BASTI (BST)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 260 Km

Train number 14231 is named as MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS and travels 260km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 04:20 and reaches station BASTI at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 04:20 0 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 05:45 05:50 55 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:15 07:20 95 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 08:55 09:00 153 1
AYODHYA - AY 09:20 09:30 161 1
Advertisement
KATRA - KEA 09:40 09:42 169 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:10 10:13 199 1
BABHNAN - BV 10:34 10:36 230 1
GAUR - GAUR 10:45 10:47 237 1
TINICH - TH 10:56 10:58 246 1
BASTI - BST 11:25 Dstn 260 1

FAQS

MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS - 14231 covers 260 kilometer to reach destination.
MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS - 14231 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS - 14231 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MARWAR SANGAM EXPRESS - 14231 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement