MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Wed 1181 Km

Train number 14866 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1181km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 09:10 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 09:10 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 09:16 09:18 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 10:37 10:39 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 11:05 11:10 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 12:00 12:03 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 12:32 12:35 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 12:49 12:51 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:15 13:17 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:52 13:53 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:35 14:37 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 15:30 15:45 313 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:52 15:55 318 1
DAUSA - DO 16:34 16:36 374 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:20 17:25 403 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 17:49 17:51 435 1
KHERIL - KL 18:07 18:09 455 1
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 18:24 18:26 472 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:48 18:50 500 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:12 19:14 528 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 19:45 19:47 552 1
AGRA FORT - AF 20:05 20:15 554 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:50 21:55 576 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 22:23 22:25 613 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:00 23:05 668 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:20 01:25 806 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:47 01:49 824 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:15 03:25 880 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 04:38 04:43 958 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 05:16 05:17 1005 2
AMETHI - AME 05:35 05:37 1018 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 06:15 06:20 1053 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 07:06 07:08 1106 2
BHADOHI - BOY 07:34 07:36 1136 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:50 Dstn 1181 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 covers 1181 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 arrives at destination at 08:50.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement