14866 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MARUDHAR EXPRES [14866] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES
JUBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 09:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 09:36 09:38 2
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 10:50 10:52 83
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 11:19 11:24 104
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 12:01 12:11 148
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 12:49 12:52 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 13:07 13:09 206
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 13:23 13:25 222
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 13:54 13:56 250
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:35 14:37 257
JAIPUR [JP] 1 15:30 15:45 312
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 15:52 15:55 317
DAUSA [DO] 1 16:40 16:42 373
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 17:20 17:25 402
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 17:47 17:49 434
KHERLI [KL] 1 18:05 18:07 454
NADBAI [NBI] 1 18:22 18:24 471
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:58 19:00 499
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 19:22 19:24 527
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 19:49 19:51 551
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 20:05 20:30 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 21:50 21:55 575
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 22:23 22:25 612
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:20 01:25 806
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:47 01:49 824
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:50 03:25 880
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 04:40 04:45 958
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 05:23 05:25 1005
AMETHI [AME] 2 05:42 05:44 1018
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 06:18 06:23 1053
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 07:00 07:02 1106
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 07:32 07:34 1137
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:50 Dest 1181