MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Wed 1181 Km

Train number 14866 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1181km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 08:25 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 08:25 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 08:31 08:33 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 09:38 09:40 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:08 10:13 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 10:55 10:58 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 11:30 11:33 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 11:48 11:50 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 12:04 12:06 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 12:28 12:30 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 12:45 12:47 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 13:40 13:50 313 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 14:01 14:04 318 1
DAUSA - DO 14:41 14:43 374 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:23 15:28 403 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 16:00 16:02 435 1
KHERIL - KL 16:18 16:20 455 1
NADBAI - NBI 16:34 16:36 472 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 16:55 16:57 500 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:22 17:24 528 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 17:58 18:00 552 1
AGRA FORT - AF 18:20 18:30 554 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:00 20:05 576 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 20:40 20:42 613 1
ETAWAH - ETW 21:30 21:32 668 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:40 23:45 806 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:13 00:15 824 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:20 01:30 880 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 02:45 02:50 958 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 03:29 03:30 1005 2
AMETHI - AME 03:43 03:45 1018 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 04:20 04:25 1053 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 05:17 05:19 1106 2
BHADOHI - BOY 05:48 05:50 1136 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:10 Dstn 1181 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 covers 1181 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 arrives at destination at 07:10.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 departs from source at 08:25.