MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Thu 1181 Km

Train number 14865 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1181km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 18:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 18:15 0 1
BHADOHI - BOY 18:56 18:58 45 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 19:38 19:40 76 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 20:35 20:40 129 1
AMETHI - AME 21:18 21:20 164 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 21:33 21:35 177 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 22:20 22:25 224 1
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 00:15 302 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:19 01:21 358 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:55 02:00 375 2
ETAWAH - ETW 03:38 03:40 513 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 04:29 04:31 569 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 05:35 05:40 605 2
AGRA FORT - AF 06:20 06:30 628 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 06:42 06:44 630 2
Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:07 07:09 654 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:53 07:55 681 2
NADBAI - NBI 08:18 08:20 710 2
KHERIL - KL 08:35 08:37 727 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:20 10:25 778 2
DAUSA - DO 10:43 10:45 807 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 11:32 11:35 863 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:05 12:15 869 2
PHULERA JN - FL 13:21 13:23 923 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:31 13:32 931 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:53 13:55 959 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 14:09 14:11 974 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 14:23 14:26 988 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:04 15:07 1032 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 16:20 16:25 1077 2
GOTAN - GOTN 16:40 16:42 1097 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:50 Dstn 1181 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865 covers 1181 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865 arrives at destination at 18:50.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement