14865 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14865 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1181 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14865] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES
BSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 18:15 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 19:09 19:11 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 19:52 19:54 75
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 20:35 20:40 128
AMETHI [AME] 1 21:19 21:21 163
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 21:33 21:35 176
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 22:20 22:25 223
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:05 00:30 301
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:21 01:23 357
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:55 02:00 374
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:43 03:45 513
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 04:26 04:28 569
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:25 05:30 605
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 06:10 06:35 628
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 06:45 06:47 630
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:12 07:14 654
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:01 08:03 681
NADBAI [NBI] 2 08:23 08:25 710
KHERLI [KL] 2 08:40 08:42 727
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 08:58 09:00 746
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:20 10:25 778
DAUSA [DO] 2 10:50 10:52 807
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 11:39 11:41 863
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:05 12:20 869
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 13:23 13:25 923
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 13:32 13:34 931
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 13:56 13:58 959
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 14:12 14:14 974
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 14:27 14:30 988
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 15:06 15:09 1032
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:30 16:35 1077
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 17:01 17:03 1097
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 18:40 Dest 1181