MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1163 Km

Train number 14864 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1163km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 09:10 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 09:10 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 09:16 09:18 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 10:37 10:39 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 11:05 11:10 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 12:00 12:03 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 12:32 12:35 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 12:49 12:51 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:15 13:17 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:52 13:53 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:35 14:37 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 15:30 15:45 313 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:52 15:55 318 1
DAUSA - DO 16:34 16:36 374 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:20 17:25 403 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 17:49 17:51 435 1
Advertisement
KHERIL - KL 18:07 18:09 455 1
NADBAI - NBI 18:24 18:26 472 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:48 18:50 500 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:12 19:14 528 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 19:45 19:47 552 1
AGRA FORT - AF 20:05 20:15 554 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:50 21:55 576 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 22:23 22:25 613 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:00 23:05 668 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:20 01:25 806 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:47 01:49 824 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:15 03:25 880 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:56 04:58 969 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:41 05:43 1020 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 06:54 06:56 1106 2
BABATPUR - BTP 07:58 08:00 1144 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:45 Dstn 1163 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864 covers 1163 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864 arrives at destination at 08:45.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14864 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement