MARUDHAR EXPRES [14863] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14863] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES14863BSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 18:15 0
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 18:32 18:34 18
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 19:17 19:19 57
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 20:38 20:43 143
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 21:21 21:23 193
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:05 00:30 283
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:19 01:21 339
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:55 02:00 356
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:43 03:45 495
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 04:26 04:28 551
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:25 05:30 587
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 06:10 06:35 610
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 06:45 06:47 612
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:12 07:14 636
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:01 08:03 663
NADBAI [NBI] 2 08:23 08:25 692
KHERLI [KL] 2 08:40 08:42 709
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 08:58 09:00 728
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:20 10:25 760
DAUSA [DO] 2 10:50 10:52 789
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 11:39 11:41 845
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:05 12:20 851
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 13:23 13:25 905
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 13:32 13:34 913
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 13:56 13:58 941
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 14:12 14:14 956
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 14:27 14:30 970
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 15:12 15:23 1014
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:15 16:24 1059
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 16:51 16:53 1079
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 18:35 Dest 1163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.