MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1163 Km

Train number 14863 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1163km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 18:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 18:15 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 18:34 18:36 19 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 19:16 19:18 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 20:30 20:35 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 21:11 21:13 194 1
LUCKNOW - LKO Src 00:15 284 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:19 01:21 340 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:55 02:00 357 2
ETAWAH - ETW 03:38 03:40 495 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 04:29 04:31 551 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 05:35 05:40 587 2
AGRA FORT - AF 06:20 06:30 610 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 06:42 06:44 612 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:07 07:09 636 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:53 07:55 663 2
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 08:18 08:20 692 2
KHERIL - KL 08:35 08:37 709 2
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 08:53 08:55 728 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 10:20 10:25 760 2
DAUSA - DO 10:43 10:45 789 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 11:32 11:35 845 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:05 12:15 851 2
PHULERA JN - FL 13:21 13:23 905 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:31 13:32 913 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:53 13:55 941 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 14:09 14:11 956 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 14:23 14:26 970 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:04 15:07 1014 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 16:20 16:25 1059 2
GOTAN - GOTN 16:40 16:42 1079 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:50 Dstn 1163 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863 covers 1163 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863 arrives at destination at 18:50.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement