MARUDHAR EXPRES [14854] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14854] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES14854JUBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 09:30 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 09:36 09:38 2
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 10:50 10:52 83
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 11:13 11:18 104
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 12:00 12:03 148
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 12:34 12:36 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 12:56 12:58 206
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 13:19 13:21 222
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 1 13:53 13:55 250
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:35 14:37 257
JAIPUR [JP] 1 15:30 15:45 312
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 15:52 15:55 317
DAUSA [DO] 1 16:40 16:42 373
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 17:20 17:25 402
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 17:47 17:49 434
KHERLI [KL] 1 18:05 18:07 454
NADBAI [NBI] 1 18:22 18:24 471
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:58 19:00 499
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 19:22 19:24 527
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 19:47 19:49 551
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 20:05 20:30 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 21:55 22:00 575
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 22:27 22:29 612
ETAWAH [ETW] 1 23:18 23:20 667
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:20 01:25 806
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:47 01:49 824
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:50 03:45 880
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 04:20 04:22 908
RUDAULI [RDL] 2 05:21 05:23 970
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 06:15 06:23 1008
AYODHYA [AY] 2 06:39 06:41 1015
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 2 07:08 07:10 1046
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 07:33 07:35 1069
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 08:15 08:17 1113
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 08:45 08:50 1146
BABATPUR [BTP] 2 09:55 09:57 1185
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:30 Dest 1203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.