MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1203 Km

Train number 14854 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1203km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 09:10 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 09:10 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 09:16 09:18 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 10:37 10:39 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 11:05 11:10 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 11:57 12:00 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 12:32 12:35 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 12:49 12:51 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 13:15 13:17 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 13:52 13:53 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:35 14:37 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 15:30 15:45 313 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:52 15:55 318 1
DAUSA - DO 16:34 16:36 374 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 17:20 17:25 403 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 17:49 17:51 435 1
KHERIL - KL 18:07 18:09 455 1
NADBAI - NBI 18:24 18:26 472 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:48 18:50 500 1
Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:12 19:14 528 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 19:45 19:47 552 1
AGRA FORT - AF 20:05 20:15 554 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 21:50 21:55 576 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 22:23 22:25 613 1
ETAWAH - ETW 23:00 23:02 668 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:20 01:25 806 2
UNNAO JN - ON 01:47 01:49 824 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 03:15 03:25 880 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 04:20 04:22 908 2
RUDAULI - RDL 05:21 05:23 970 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 06:15 06:20 1007 2
AYODHYA - AY 06:38 06:40 1015 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 07:08 07:10 1046 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 07:31 07:33 1069 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 08:13 08:15 1113 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 08:45 08:50 1146 2
BABATPUR - BTP 09:51 09:53 1185 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:30 Dstn 1203 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 covers 1203 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 arrives at destination at 10:30.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement