MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JODHPUR JN (JU)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1205 Km

Train number 14854 is named as MARUDHAR EXPRES and travels 1205km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 08:25 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 08:25 0 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 08:31 08:33 3 1
GOTAN - GOTN 09:38 09:40 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:08 10:13 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 10:55 10:58 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 11:30 11:33 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 11:48 11:50 207 1
NAWA CITY - NAC 12:04 12:06 223 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 12:28 12:30 251 1
PHULERA JN - FL 12:45 12:47 258 1
JAIPUR - JP 13:40 13:50 313 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 14:01 14:04 318 1
DAUSA - DO 14:41 14:43 374 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:23 15:28 403 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 16:00 16:02 435 1
KHERIL - KL 16:18 16:20 455 1
NADBAI - NBI 16:34 16:36 472 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 16:55 16:57 500 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 17:22 17:24 528 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 17:58 18:00 552 1
AGRA FORT - AF 18:20 18:30 554 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 20:00 20:05 576 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 20:40 20:42 613 1
ETAWAH - ETW 21:30 21:32 668 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 23:40 23:45 808 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:13 00:15 825 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:20 01:30 881 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 02:08 02:10 910 2
RUDAULI - RDL 03:13 03:15 971 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 04:35 04:40 1009 2
AYODHYA - AY 04:58 05:00 1016 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 05:45 05:47 1048 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 06:13 06:15 1070 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:52 06:54 1114 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 07:35 07:40 1147 2
BABATPUR - BTP 09:08 09:10 1186 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:45 Dstn 1205 2

FAQS

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 covers 1205 kilometer to reach destination.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14854 departs from source at 08:25.