MARUDHAR EXPRES [14853] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14853] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRES14853BSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 17:25 0
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 17:42 17:44 18
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 18:22 18:24 57
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 18:53 18:55 90
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 19:32 19:34 134
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 19:51 19:53 156
AYODHYA [AY] 1 20:22 20:24 188
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 20:48 20:53 195
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 21:38 21:40 233
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 23:04 23:05 295
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 00:05 00:30 323
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 01:20 01:21 379
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:55 02:00 397
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 03:43 03:45 536
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 04:26 04:28 591
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:25 05:30 627
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 06:10 06:35 650
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 06:45 06:47 652
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 07:12 07:14 676
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:01 08:03 704
NADBAI [NBI] 2 08:23 08:25 732
KHERLI [KL] 2 08:40 08:42 749
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 08:58 09:00 769
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:20 10:25 801
DAUSA [DO] 2 10:50 10:52 830
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 11:39 11:41 886
JAIPUR [JP] 2 12:05 12:20 891
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 13:23 13:25 946
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 2 13:32 13:34 953
NAWA CITY [NAC] 2 13:56 13:58 981
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 14:12 14:14 997
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 14:27 14:30 1010
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 15:12 15:23 1054
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 16:15 16:24 1099
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 16:51 16:53 1120
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 18:35 Dest 1203
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.