14863 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14863 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1164 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14863] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 18:15 0
BABATPUR [BTP]1 18:32 18:34 19
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 19:17 19:19 57
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 20:25 20:30 143
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 21:06 21:08 194
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 00:05 00:30 283
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:19 01:21 339
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:55 02:00 357
ETAWAH [ETW]2 03:40 03:45 496
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 04:26 04:28 551
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:25 05:30 588
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:10 06:35 610
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 06:45 06:47 612
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 07:12 07:14 636
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:01 08:03 664
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:23 08:25 692
KHERIL [KL]2 08:40 08:42 709
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:58 09:00 729
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:20 10:25 761
DAUSA [DO]2 10:50 10:52 790
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 11:39 11:41 846
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:05 12:20 851
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:23 13:25 906
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 13:32 13:34 913
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 13:56 13:58 941
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 14:12 14:14 957
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 14:27 14:30 971
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 15:06 15:09 1015
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:30 16:35 1059
GOTAN [GOTN]2 17:01 17:03 1080
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 18:40 Dest 1164