14863 - MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14863 known as MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 1153 km distance

MARUDHAR EXPRES [14863] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 18:15 0
BABATPUR [BTP]1 18:32 18:34 19
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]1 19:16 19:18 57
SULTANPUR [SLN]1 20:30 20:35 143
NIHALGARH [NHH]1 21:11 21:13 194
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 Src 00:15 283
UNNAO JN [ON]2 01:19 01:21 339
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:55 02:00 357
ETAWAH [ETW]2 03:43 03:45 491
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 04:26 04:28 541
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 05:25 05:30 578
AGRA FORT [AF]2 06:10 06:35 600
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 06:45 06:47 602
ACHHNERA JN [AH]2 07:12 07:14 627
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 08:01 08:03 654
NADBAI [NBI]2 08:23 08:25 683
KHERIL [KL]2 08:40 08:42 699
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]2 08:59 09:01 719
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 10:20 10:25 751
DAUSA [DO]2 10:45 10:47 780
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 11:32 11:35 836
JAIPUR [JP]2 12:05 12:20 841
DHANAKYA [DNK]2 12:37 12:39 860
PHULERA JN [FL]2 13:21 13:23 896
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR]2 13:30 13:31 904
NAWA CITY [NAC]2 13:52 13:54 931
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 14:08 14:10 947
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 14:22 14:25 961
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 15:00 15:03 1005
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 16:30 16:35 1050
GOTAN [GOTN]2 16:50 16:52 1070
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 18:40 Dest 1153