MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon 846 Km

Train number 16566 is named as MAQ-YPR EXPRESS and travels 846km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 20:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 20:15 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:54 20:55 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 21:14 21:15 69 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 21:39 21:40 98 1
KANNUR - CAN 22:17 22:20 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 22:39 22:40 153 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 22:59 23:00 175 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 23:37 23:40 221 1
TIRUR - TIR 00:19 00:20 262 2
Advertisement
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:10 01:20 307 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:17 02:20 351 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:52 03:55 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:38 04:40 456 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:40 05:45 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:42 06:45 569 2
KUPPAM - KPN 09:39 09:40 733 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:05 10:10 767 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:03 11:05 823 2
BANASWADI - BAND 12:08 12:10 831 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dstn 846 2

FAQS

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 covers 846 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 arrives at destination at 13:30.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement