MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16566] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16566] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS16566MAQYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 20:00 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 20:38 20:40 45
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 20:58 21:00 68
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 21:23 21:25 97
KANNUR [CAN] 1 22:05 22:10 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 22:28 22:30 152
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 01:25 01:35 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 02:25 02:30 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 04:05 04:10 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:53 04:55 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:45 05:50 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:40 06:45 563
KUPPAM [KPN] 2 09:39 09:40 725
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 10:19 10:20 759
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 11:13 11:15 816
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 12:08 12:10 821
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 13:30 Dest 836
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.