MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANGALORE (MAQ)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon 845 Km

Train number 16566 is named as MAQ-YPR EXPRESS and travels 845km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 20:05 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 20:05 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:43 20:45 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 21:03 21:05 69 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 21:28 21:30 98 1
KANNUR - CAN 22:05 22:10 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 22:28 22:30 153 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 22:48 22:50 175 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 23:30 23:35 221 1
TIRUR - TIR 00:08 00:10 262 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:10 01:20 307 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:17 02:20 351 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:52 03:55 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:43 04:45 456 2
ERODE JN - ED 05:35 05:40 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:32 06:35 569 2
KUPPAM - KPN 10:19 10:20 733 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:34 10:35 767 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:30 11:32 823 2
BANASWADI - BAND 11:57 11:58 830 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:00 Dstn 845 2

FAQS

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 covers 845 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 arrives at destination at 13:00.
MAQ-YPR EXPRESS - 16566 departs from source at 20:05.