16566 - MAQ-YPR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16566 known as MAQ-YPR EXPRESS runs from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 837 km distance

MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16566] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-YPR EXPRESSMAQYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ]1 Src 20:15 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ]1 20:53 20:55 46
KANHANGAD [KZE]1 21:13 21:15 69
PAYYANUR [PAY]1 21:38 21:40 98
KANNUR [CAN]1 22:15 22:20 131
THALASSERY [TLY]1 22:38 22:40 152
VADAKARA [BDJ]1 22:58 23:00 174
KOZHIKODE [CLT]1 23:35 23:40 221
TIRUR [TIR]2 00:18 00:20 262
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 01:25 01:35 307
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 02:25 02:30 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 04:05 04:10 401
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 04:53 04:55 451
ERODE JN [ED]2 05:45 05:50 501
SALEM JN [SA]2 06:40 06:45 564
KUPPAM [KPN]2 09:39 09:40 725
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 10:19 10:20 760
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 11:13 11:15 816
BANASWADI [BAND]2 12:08 12:10 821
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 13:30 Dest 837