MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP - 16687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Mon 3690 Km

Train number 16687 is named as MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP and travels 3690km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 17:05 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 15:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 17:05 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 17:44 17:45 46 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:07 19:10 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 19:29 19:30 153 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 20:27 20:30 221 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:00 22:10 307 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 22:47 22:50 351 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 00:37 00:40 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 01:18 01:20 456 2
ERODE JN - ED 02:55 03:05 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 04:02 04:05 569 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:58 06:00 689 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:20 07:25 773 2
CHITTOR - CTO 07:59 08:00 805 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:20 09:25 877 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:50 10:00 887 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:23 11:25 970 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:54 11:55 1008 2
ONGOLE - OGL 13:29 13:30 1124 2
TENALI JN - TEL 14:49 14:50 1231 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:10 16:20 1263 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 17:36 17:38 1363 2
WARANGAL - WL 19:40 19:45 1470 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 21:05 21:06 1571 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:25 23:30 1712 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 23:46 23:47 1726 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:35 01:36 1847 3
NAGPUR - NGP 02:50 02:55 1924 3
ITARSI JN - ET 07:20 07:30 2221 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:15 09:20 2319 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:00 14:10 2610 3
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:30 15:35 2707 3
DHAULPUR - DHO 16:31 16:32 2773 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:15 17:20 2825 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:00 20:01 2992 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:40 21:10 3013 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:40 23:30 3020 3
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 00:01 00:02 3031 4
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 00:20 00:21 3051 4
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:55 00:57 3091 4
JIND JN - JIND 01:38 01:43 3148 4
NARWANA JN - NRW 02:07 02:08 3182 4
TOHANA - TUN 02:27 02:28 3208 4
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:10 03:15 3220 4
SUNAM - SFM 03:56 03:57 3258 4
SANGRUR - SAG 04:13 04:14 3270 4
DHURI JN - DUI 04:48 04:53 3286 4
MALERKOTLA - MET 05:09 05:10 3303 4
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:39 05:40 3331 4
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:32 06:40 3348 4
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:54 06:55 3361 4
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 07:15 07:16 3384 4
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:37 07:42 3400 4
TANDA URMAR - TDO 08:18 08:19 3443 4
DASUYA - DZA 08:52 08:53 3458 4
MUKERIAN - MEX 09:09 09:10 3474 4
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 10:15 10:20 3513 4
KATHUA - KTHU 10:59 11:00 3536 4
SAMBA - SMBX 11:37 11:38 3580 4
BARI BRAHMAN - BBMN 12:04 12:05 3604 4
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 12:55 13:05 3612 4
UDHAMPUR - UHP 14:09 14:10 3666 4
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 15:10 Dstn 3690 4

FAQS

MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP - 16687 covers 3690 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP - 16687 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP - 16687 arrives at destination at 15:10.
MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP - 16687 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement