MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP [16687] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP [16687] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP16687MAQSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 16:50 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:28 17:30 45
KANNUR [CAN] 1 18:50 18:55 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 19:13 19:15 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 20:20 20:30 220
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:05 22:15 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 23:00 23:05 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 00:35 00:40 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 01:23 01:25 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 02:45 03:05 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:55 04:00 563
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 06:08 06:10 683
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 07:23 07:25 767
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 08:07 08:08 800
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 09:33 09:35 871
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:50 10:00 881
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 11:38 11:40 964
NELLORE [NLR] 2 12:05 12:06 1003
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 13:44 13:45 1119
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 15:05 15:06 1226
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 16:10 16:25 1257
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 17:30 17:32 1353
WARANGAL [WL] 2 19:40 19:45 1461
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 21:05 21:06 1561
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 23:30 23:40 1703
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 23:56 23:57 1717
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 01:34 01:36 1838
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 02:45 02:55 1914
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 07:25 07:30 2211
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 09:15 09:20 2303
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 14:00 14:12 2593
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 15:30 15:35 2690
DHAULPUR [DHO] 3 16:40 16:42 2756
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 17:25 17:30 2808
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 20:01 20:03 2974
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 20:40 21:10 2995
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 4 21:40 00:10 3003
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 4 00:44 00:46 3014
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 4 01:02 01:04 3033
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 4 01:37 01:40 3074
JIND JN [JIND] 4 02:35 02:40 3131
NARWANA JN [NRW] 4 03:08 03:10 3165
TOHANA [TUN] 4 03:29 03:31 3190
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 4 04:00 04:05 3203
SUNAM [SFM] 4 04:42 04:44 3240
SANGRUR [SAG] 4 04:56 04:58 3253
DHURI JN [DUI] 4 05:30 05:35 3269
MALERKOTLA [MET] 4 05:48 05:50 3286
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 4 06:28 06:30 3313
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 4 07:00 07:10 3331
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 4 07:23 07:25 3344
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 4 07:46 07:48 3367
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 4 08:10 08:15 3383
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 4 08:50 08:52 3426
DASUYA [DZA] 4 09:06 09:08 3441
MUKERIAN [MEX] 4 09:24 09:26 3456
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 4 10:15 10:20 3496
KATHUA [KTHU] 4 10:58 11:00 3519
SAMBA [SMBX] 4 11:36 11:38 3563
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 4 12:03 12:05 3587
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 4 13:00 13:10 3595
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 4 14:05 14:10 3648
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 4 15:20 Dest 3673
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.