MAQ - SRC SF EXP - 22852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sat 2487 Km

Train number 22852 is named as MAQ - SRC SF EXP and travels 2487km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 23:00 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 23:00 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 23:44 23:45 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 00:04 00:05 69 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 00:23 00:25 98 2
KANNUR - CAN 00:57 01:00 132 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:19 01:20 153 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 01:39 01:40 175 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 02:22 02:25 221 2
TIRUR - TIR 02:59 03:00 262 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 03:55 04:05 307 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 05:02 05:05 351 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 06:42 06:45 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:28 07:30 456 2
ERODE JN - ED 08:25 08:30 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 09:27 09:30 569 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:25 12:30 773 2
CHITTOR - CTO 13:04 13:05 805 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:20 14:25 877 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:45 15:00 887 2
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:33 16:35 970 2
NELLORE - NLR 17:07 17:08 1008 2
ONGOLE - OGL 18:39 18:40 1124 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 1263 2
ELURU - EE 22:04 22:05 1322 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 1412 3
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:45 00:46 1462 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 1612 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 1673 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 06:28 06:30 1743 3
PALASA - PSA 07:35 07:37 1815 3
SOMPETA - SPT 08:04 08:06 1847 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 08:40 08:42 1889 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:45 11:05 2036 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 11:33 11:38 2055 3
CUTTACK - CTC 12:13 12:18 2083 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:13 13:15 2155 3
BALASORE - BLS 14:30 14:32 2260 3
JALESWAR - JER 15:02 15:03 2308 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:05 16:10 2379 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:10 Dstn 2487 3

FAQS

MAQ - SRC SF EXP - 22852 covers 2487 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ - SRC SF EXP - 22852 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ - SRC SF EXP - 22852 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MAQ - SRC SF EXP - 22852 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement