16858 - MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP [16858] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP
MAQPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 17:05 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:43 17:45 45
KANNUR [CAN] 1 19:05 19:10 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 19:28 19:30 152
MAHE [MAHE] 1 19:39 19:40 161
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 20:25 20:30 220
TIRUR [TIR] 1 21:03 21:05 261
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:05 22:15 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 22:55 23:00 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 00:35 00:40 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 01:23 01:25 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 02:15 02:20 501
KARUR [KRR] 2 03:22 03:25 566
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 05:15 05:25 642
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 2 05:42 05:43 648
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 06:29 06:30 706
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 07:28 07:30 759
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 08:40 08:50 814
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 2 10:00 Dest 851