MAQ PDY EXPRESS [16856] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ PDY EXPRESS [16856] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ PDY EXPRESS16856MAQPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 16:50 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:28 17:30 45
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 17:48 17:50 68
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 18:13 18:15 97
KANNUR [CAN] 1 18:50 18:55 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 19:13 19:15 152
MAHE [MAHE] 1 19:23 19:25 161
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 19:33 19:35 174
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 20:25 20:30 220
TIRUR [TIR] 1 21:08 21:10 261
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 22:05 22:15 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 23:00 23:05 346
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 00:24 00:25 394
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 00:35 00:40 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 01:23 01:25 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 02:15 02:20 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:50 04:00 563
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 2 04:19 04:20 570
ATTUR [ATU] 2 05:19 05:20 619
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 2 06:04 06:05 651
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 07:40 07:50 702
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 08:40 08:50 757
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 2 10:00 Dest 795
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.